What FlowFi caught. What happened next.
Every token FlowFi caught, how high it went, and where it is now.
- 5,501tokens caught
- 1,951entered LIVE
- 1,267reached 2×+
Get alerted the second Early Radar catches the next one.
No payment. Everything in Pro for 3 days, then $19 for 30 days until Nov 30.
Top 10 catches this week
Peak since FlowFi caught it
#1
DE132×
Dessa
$DESSA · caught Oct 26
#2
JE54×
jeff
$jeff · caught Oct 27
#3
FR37×
Frongus
$Frongus · caught Oct 27
#4
PA28×
paws at you
$paws · caught Oct 27
#5
PA25×
PAWCAT
$PAWCAT · caught Oct 31
#6
██25×
███WIF
$███WIF · caught Oct 26
#7
NO22×
Backed By Belief
$Nothing · caught Oct 26
#8
PE21×
Peak
$PEAK · caught Oct 26
#9
AN18×
The Black Bear
$ANSEM · caught Oct 31
#10
CH18×
Chameleon
$Chameleon · caught Oct 28
Built to focus. Not flood.
How many tokens FlowFi caught, how many entered LIVE, and how many went on to double.
Tokens caught
5,501
Entered LIVE
1,951
Reached 2×+
1,267
Market scans
46,679
How high did they go?
Each token is measured from the moment FlowFi caught it to its highest price since. Each token counts once, in the highest band it reached.
5–10×
220
tokens
10–20×
77
tokens
20–50×
44
tokens
50–100×
9
tokens
100×+
4
tokens
Price source: 5,206 same pool · 1 different pool · 294 unknown.
5,501 tokens caught · 5,206 with a confirmed peak · 295 without price data. Every token stays on the list.
Every token
Search any token FlowFi caught and see what happened after.
Weekly Review
Top 8 tokens by peak since FlowFi caught them
FlowFi Weekly Top 8
Biggest peaks this week
Each token appears once, measured from the moment FlowFi caught it. Open one for the full story.
5,501 tokens
- DE
Dessa
$DESSA100×+Caught on Early Radar · Oct 26, 2026, 11:59 AM EDT
Up since FlowFi caught it
CaughtNowPeak
131.81×
Took
peak 5d 9h after catch
Market cap
—
- JE
jeff
$jeff50–100×Caught on Early Radar · Oct 27, 2026, 09:27 PM EDT
No longer in LIVE
CaughtLast seenPeak
53.86×
Took
peak 3d 1h after catch
Market cap
—
- FR
Frongus
$Frongus20–50×Caught on Early Radar · Oct 27, 2026, 02:35 PM EDT
No longer in LIVE
CaughtLast seenPeak
36.59×
Took
peak 1h 36m after catch
Market cap
—
- PA
paws at you
$paws20–50×Caught on Early Radar · Oct 27, 2026, 12:14 AM EDT
Up since FlowFi caught it
CaughtNowPeak
28.03×
Took
peak 4d 15h after catch
Market cap
—
- PA
PAWCAT
$PAWCAT20–50×Caught on Early Radar · Oct 31, 2026, 04:08 PM EDT
No longer in LIVE
CaughtLast seenPeak
25.36×
Took
peak 15h after catch
Market cap
—
Showing 5 of 5,501 tokens.